Diary of Events

 Diary of Events 2018-2019

Day Date Subject Start Time End Time Parents Invited Volunteers needed
Friday 17/05/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 17/05/2019 1DS Assembly: The Seasons – link to Geography / Science curriculum 09:00:00 09:30:00 Y  
Friday 17/05/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 17/05/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 17/05/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 17/05/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 17/05/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 20/05/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 ESMA concert rehearsal  09:00:00 15:00:00   Y
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 21/05/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 22/05/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 22/05/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 22/05/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 22/05/2019 No Imagine Art Club (this week only) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 22/05/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 22/05/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Chess Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 23/05/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 *LAST DAY OF HALF TERM* 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 PTFA Non Uniform Day 00:00:00 00:00:00 Y  
Friday 24/05/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 1AJ Assembly: Significant People 09:00:00 09:30:00 Y  
Friday 24/05/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 24/05/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Monday 27/05/2019 *Monday 27th May to Friday 31st May: Half Term Holiday* 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 *CHILDREN RETURN* 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 03/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Tempest Class Photographs 08:30:00 15:00:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 04/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 05/06/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 05/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 05/06/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 05/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 05/06/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 05/06/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Millars Ark Farm visiting Nursery and Reception 08:15:00 14:25:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Chess Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Thursday 06/06/2019 PTFA Meeting 19.30:00      
Friday 07/06/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 07/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 07/06/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 07/06/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 07/06/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 07/06/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 2CH ART WEEK 00:00:00 00:00:00   Y
Monday 10/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 10/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Year 2 - Classes 2CH & 2MT Puppet Workshop on site 09:00:00 15:00:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Nursery AM Sports Day 11:00:00 11:30:00 Y  
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Nursery PM Sports Day 12:40:00 13:10:00 Y  
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 11/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Year 2 - Class 2HM Puppet Workshop on site visit 09:00:00 12:15:00    
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 12/06/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Reception Sports Morning 09:00:00 11:00:00 Y  
Thursday 13/06/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Chess Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Thursday 13/06/2019 YR1 ART EXHIBITION 15:30:00 16:00:00 Y  
Friday 14/06/2019 *STAFF TRAINING DAY - SCHOOL CLOSED* 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Friday 14/06/2019 Year 6 France Residential Trip (14/06/19 - 17/06/19) 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Science Dome Year 3 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 2MT ART WEEK 00:00:00 00:00:00   Y
Monday 17/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 17/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Year 6 Police Talk - on-site 09:30:00 10:30:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 18/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Enabling Enterprise Challenge Day 'A Day in Politics' 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 6AR and half of 6EH to attend the Ealing Junior Citizen Scheme 12:45:00 15:30:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 19/06/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Reception Sports Morning (Reserve) 09:00:00 11:00:00 Y  
Thursday 20/06/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Chess Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 20/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 Blue Class assembly  09:00:00 09:30:00 Y  
Friday 21/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 6FH and half of 6EH to attend the Ealing Junior Citizen Scheme  12:45:00 15:30:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 21/06/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 2HM ART WEEK 00:00:00 00:00:00   Y
Monday 24/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 24/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Wizard Theatre Yr 6 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 KS1 Sports Day  09:00:00 12:00:00 Y  
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 25/06/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 26/06/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 26/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 26/06/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 26/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 26/06/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 26/06/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 KS2 Sports Morning (Brentham Club) 09:00:00 12:30:00 Y  
Thursday 27/06/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Chess Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 27/06/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 Common induction date for 2019 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 2CH Assembly: Plants 09:00:00 09:30:00 Y  
Friday 28/06/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 PTFA Pizza Friday (tbc) 14:30:00 16:30:00 Y Y
Friday 28/06/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 28/06/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Monday 01/07/2019 YR2 ART EXHIBITION 15:30:00 16:00:00 Y  
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 KS1 Sports Morning (Reserve) 09:00:00 11:00:00 Y  
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 02/07/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Tate Modern Artist Initiative - Year 3 pupils 12:00:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 03/07/2019 1DS St Peter's Church Trip 13:30:00 14:30:00   Y
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 03/07/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 KS2 Sports Morning (Reserve) Brentham Club 09:00:00 12:30:00 Y  
Thursday 04/07/2019 1MM & 1AJ St Peter's Church Trip 09:15:00 10:30:00   Y
Thursday 04/07/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Chess Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 04/07/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Friday 05/07/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 05/07/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 05/07/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 05/07/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 05/07/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 05/07/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Saturday 06/07/2019 PTFA Summer Fete 12:00:00 16:00:00 Y Y
Monday 08/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Parent Consultation meetings (nursery only - online booking required) 09:00:00 15:00:00 Y  
Monday 08/07/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Monday 08/07/2019 Reception Information Evening (September 2019 admission) 18:00:00 19:00:00 Y  
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Spanish Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Mandarin Language Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 09/07/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Flute with Ms D'Arcy 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Up Level Writing Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Wednesday 10/07/2019 Parent Consultation meetings (online booking required) 15:45:00 18:45:00 Y  
Thursday 11/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Imagine Art Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Thursday 11/07/2019 Parent Consultation meetings (online booking required) 15:45:00 17:45:00 Y  
Friday 12/07/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 12/07/2019 Piano with Mr Chauhan 11:00:00 15:15:00    
Friday 12/07/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 12/07/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 12/07/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Friday 12/07/2019 Y6 Leaver Disco (Brentham Club) 19:00:00 21:00:00 Y Y
Monday 15/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Cello with Ms Kelda  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Clarinet with Ms James 12:30:00 14:30:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Netball Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Singing Club 15:15:00 15:55:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Monster Cat Drama Club 15:15:00 16:25:00    
Monday 15/07/2019 Reception Art Exhibition 15:30:00 16:00:00    
Tuesday 16/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Tuesday 16/07/2019 Class 4CV Swimming 13:15:00 15:15:00    
Tuesday 16/07/2019 Multi Sports 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 16/07/2019 Handball 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Tuesday 16/07/2019 French Language Club 15:15:00 16:15:00    
Wednesday 17/07/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 17/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Wednesday 17/07/2019 Free Football Club + Free Girls Football Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 18/07/2019 Sensory Circuit 08:30:00 09:00:00    
Thursday 18/07/2019 Guitar with Mr De Bari 12:30:00 15:30:00    
Thursday 18/07/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno  12:30:00 15:00:00    
Thursday 18/07/2019 Free Hockey Club 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Thursday 18/07/2019 Fun Football (R-2) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 19/07/2019 Montpelier Orchestra (summer sessions) 08:15:00 09:00:00    
Friday 19/07/2019 Violin with Mr Jimeno 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 19/07/2019 Guitar with Mr Chan 12:30:00 15:00:00    
Friday 19/07/2019 Fun Football (Y3-6) 15:15:00 16:30:00    
Friday 19/07/2019 Y5 Code Club 15:30:00 16:30:00    
Monday 22/07/2019 Piano with Mr Carpenter 11:00:00 15:30:00    
Wednesday 24/07/2019 *LAST DAY OF TERM (SCHOOL FINISHES AT 1.40PM)* 00:00:00 00:00:00    
Wednesday 24/07/2019 Parenting class 'The Incredible Years' 08:30:00 12:00:00 Y  
Wednesday 24/07/2019 Year 6 Graduation Assembly followed by picnic lunch 11:40:00 13:20:00 Y